Via della Chiusa, 107–16039 Sestri Levante(GE) - Tel. 0185/43247 – 0185/41076 - Fax:0185/456891 - email: mail@nattadeambrosis.gov.it


ANGILLETTA ALESSIO


      

      

      

      

      

AQUINO STEFANO


      
      

      
      

      

ARIOTTI ALBERTO


      
      

      

      

ARTUSO ROCCO


      

      

      

      

      

BALSAMO MICHELANGELO


      
      

      

      

BARBIERI FRANCESCA


      

      

      

BENVENUTO STEFANIA ANGELA


      
      

BERTI BIANCA


      

      

      

      

      

BERTI VALERIA


      

      

      

      

      

BIANCHINI ROBERTO


      
      
      

      
      

      
      
      

BIXIO GIORGIO


      
      

      
      

      
      

BOSI MARIA ANTONELLA


      

      
      

      
      

CAMPOLO MARCO


      

CARIOLA DEBORA


      

      

      

      

      

CASAZZA MARIA CRISTINA


      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

CAVALLO FRANCESCA


      
      

      
      

      
      

CERISOLA EMANUELA


      

      

      

COLOMBO RAFFAELLA


      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

CONSIGLIERI DONATO


      

      

      

      

      
      
      

      

      
      

CONTI MICHELE


      

      

      

      

      

COSSU LUCA


      

      

      

DE NEVI GIOVANNA


      

      

      

      

      

DEFILLA DAVIDE


      

      

      

DELUCCHI BARBARA


      

      

      

      

      

DODI GIOVANNI


      
      

      
      

      
      

FERRARI MADDALENA


      
      

      

      

      

FERRETTI RINO


      
      

      
      

      
      

      
      

      

      

FERRUCCI VERONICA


      
      

      

      

      

      

      

FILIPPOZZI SAMUEL


      

      

      

FIORITO GUIDO


      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

FONDI MARIA ELISABETTA


      

      

      

GANDINI TIZIANA


      
      

      
      

      

      

GANDOLFO NADIA


      
      

      
      

      

      

GANDOLFO SILVIA


      

      

      

      

      

      

GASTALDI ALBERTO


      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

GAVINO ROBERTO


      

      

      

      

GHEZZI MARIA GRAZIA


      
      

      
      

      
      

GISMONDI MARCO


      

      

      

      

GUEGLIO EUGENIA


      
      

      
      

      
      

GUGLIOTTA DAVIDE DOCENTE


      
      
      

      

      

IEZZI ALESSANDRO


      

      

      

      

      

LAGOMARSINO CRISTINA


      

      

      

      

      

      

      

LANDOLFI CARMINE


      

      
      

      

LAURETTA SALVATORE


      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

LAZZARIN EVELINA


      
      

      
      

      
      

LENZI STEFANIA


      

      

      

      

LEVAGGI MONICA ENRICA


      

      

      

      

      

      

      

LO GIUDICE FABIO


      

      

LUZI ANNALISA


      
      

MACCHIAVELLO GIORGIA


      

      

      

      

      

      

      

MAGNOLI PIERO


      

      

      

      

      

      

MALERBA FRANCESCA


      

      

MARINO CARMINE


      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

MASTRONARDI AGOSTINO


      

      

      

      

      

MILANTA ANNA MARIA


      

      

      

      

      

      

MOGGIA MATTEO


      

      

      

      

      

      

MORI NICOLETTA


      

      

      

MORIN CRISTINA


      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

MOSCONI ADALMA


      

      

      

      

      

      

NESPOLO MASSIMO


      

      

      
      

      

      

      

NIGRO GIOVANNA


      
      

      
      

      
      

OTTOBONE MONICA


      
      

PAGANI LAURA


      

      

      

      

      

PARENTE FILIPPO


      

      

      

      

      

      

PIERPAOLI NICOLA


      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

PIRONDINI MILENA


      

      

      

      

PLATANIA SANTO GIOVANNI


      

      

      

      

      

POLINNIA RITA


      

      

      

      

RAFFO ALBERTO DOMENICO


      
      

      

      

RAIOLA GIULIO


      

      

      

      

RASCHELLA' SABRINA


      

      

      

RIGONI PAOLA


      

      

      

      

      

SEPE ORNELLA


      

      

SIMONETTI ALESSANDRA


      

      

      

SPAGARINO SILVIA


      

      

      

      

TASSANO GIUSEPPE


      

      

      

      

      

      

TORCHIO BRUNO


      

      

TRAVERSARO EMANUELA FRANCESCA


      
      

      
      

VALENTI NICOLO'


      

      

      

      

      

      

      

VALENTINO PAOLA


      

      

      

      

      

      

VATTUONE ALESSIO


      

      

      

      

      

      

VATTUONE MARINA


      

      

      

      

VIALE ANDREA


      

      

      

      

      

ZOCCO FELICIA


      

      

      

ZOLEZZI MARIO


      

      

      

      

      

      

      

      

ZONFRILLO MARIA VITTORIA